Alumni

Year 2015

Naoki Suematsu

Graduate Department of Computer and Information Systems
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Daisuke Baba

Graduate Department of Computer and Information Systems
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Shun Nabeshima

Graduate Department of Computer and Information Systems
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Year 2014

Naoto Sagami

Graduate Department of Computer and Information Systems
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Taiko Kawasaki

Graduate Department of Computer and Information Systems
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Kenta Ishikawa

Department of Computer Science and Engineering
Faculty 4th grader

Shinya Yaginuma

Department of Computer Science and Engineering
Faculty 4th grader

Year 2013

Koji Kobayashi

Graduate Department of Computer and Information Systems
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Hiroki Iwata

Graduate Department of Computer and Information Systems
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Shoichi Yamaguchi

Graduate Department of Computer and Information Systems
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Yuji Nishimaki

Graduate Department of Computer and Information Systems
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Shunsuke Ito

Department of Computer Science and Engineering
Faculty 4th grader

Year 2012

Ronghua Zhu

Graduate Department of Computer and Information Systems
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Hiroshi Igashima

Graduate Department of Computer and Information Systems
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Shizuka Ishikawa

Information system study speciality
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Yuki Kasama

Graduate Department of Computer and Information Systems
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Tanaka Asuka

Graduate Department of Computer and Information Systems
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Year 2011

Tazawa Junko

Graduate Department of Computer and Information Systems
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Masato Sakurai

Computer hardware course of study
Faculty 4th grader

Year 2010

Ryo Cho

Information system study speciality
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Hideki Igari

Information system study speciality
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Yuki Ikegaki

Information system study speciality
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Yuki Tanno

Information system study speciality
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Yuki Torii

Information system study speciality
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Miyuki Sato

Department of Computer Science and Engineering
Faculty 4th grader

Satoshi Watanabe

Department of Computer Science and Engineering
Faculty 4th grader

Year 2009

Yuji Endo

Information system study speciality
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Taiki Shitara

Information system study speciality
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Hiroyuki Igarashi

Computer hardware course of study
Faculty 4th grader

Masatoshi Nakano

Computer hardware course of study
Faculty 4th grader

Year 2008

Ryohei Kawano

Information system study speciality
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Yuka Sato

Information system study speciality
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Naoto Takeishi

Computer hardware course of study
Faculty 4th grader

Year 2007

Katsumi Onodera

Information system study speciality
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Yusuke Nomoto

Computer-systems study speciality
A master’s program 1st half course 2nd grader

Takenobu Sato

Computer hardware course of study
Faculty 4th grader

Manabu Otsuka

Computer hardware course of study
Faculty 4th grader

Year 2006

Yu Hagino

Computer hardware course of study
Faculty 4th grader

Tatsuya D Kasai

Computer software course of study
Faculty 4th grader

Ko Matsumoto

Computer hardware course of study
Faculty 4th grader

>> Active Members